Adler Recherche-Stammbaum 01

Anna ThomannAge: 76 years17801856

Name
Anna Thomann
Given names
Anna
Surname
Thomann
Also known as
Anna Toman
Married name
Anna Schroth von Rohrberg
Birth 1780
Source: myheritage.de
MarriageFriedrich Schroth von RohrbergView this family
August 8, 1802 (Age 22 years)

Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Birth of a son
#1
Mathias Leopold Schroth von Rohrberg
November 12, 1804 (Age 24 years)
Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Text:
lt. Adler 1803
Source: myheritage.de
Birth of a son
#2
Joseph Schroth von Rohrberg
1805 (Age 25 years)

Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Birth of a son
#3
Heinrich Freiherr Schroth von Rohrberg
1807 (Age 27 years)
Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Birth of a daughter
#4
Amalie Schroth von Rohrberg
1809 (Age 29 years)

Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Birth of a son
#5
August Schroth von Rohrberg
1811 (Age 31 years)

Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Death of a husbandFriedrich Schroth von Rohrberg
after 1830 (Age 50 years)

Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Marriage of a childMathias Leopold Schroth von RohrbergMarie SlatkyView this family
February 25, 1840 (Age 60 years)
Citation details: Parte Sohn Heinrich
Death January 1, 1856 (Age 76 years)
Source: myheritage.de
Family with Friedrich Schroth von Rohrberg - View this family
husband
herself
Anna Thomann
Birth: 1780Troppau (Opava), Mährisch-Schlesische Region (Moravskoslezský kraj), Tschechien
Death: January 1, 1856Mährisch-Weiskirchen (Hranice), Prerau (Přerov), Olmützer Region (Olomoucký kraj), Tschechien
Marriage: August 8, 1802
2 years
son
Mathias Leopold Schroth von Rohrberg
Birth: November 12, 1804 29 24Königsfeld (Královo Pole), Brünn-Stadt (Brno-město), Südmährische Region (Jihomoravský kraj), Tschechien
Death: April 2, 1885Kremsier (Kroměříž), Zliner Region (Zlínský kraj), Tschechien
14 months
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son

Birthmyheritage.de
MarriageADLER Monatsblatt
Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Deathmyheritage.de
SourceADLER Monatsblatt
Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
SourceADLER Monatsblatt
Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62