Adler Recherche-Stammbaum 01

Marie SlatkyAge: 81 years18191900

Name
Marie Slatky
Given names
Marie
Surname
Slatky
Married name
Marie Schroth von Rohrberg
Also known as
Maria Viktoria Sladky
Birth about 1819

MarriageMathias Leopold Schroth von RohrbergView this family
February 25, 1840 (Age 21 years)
Citation details: Parte Sohn Heinrich
Birth of a son
#1
Heinrich Schroth von Rohrberg
1841 (Age 22 years)
Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Text:
lt. adler 1840
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Ernestina Schroth von Rohrberg
January 10, 1843 (Age 24 years)
Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Birth of a daughter
#3
Viktorine (Victoria) Schroth von Rohrberg
October 16, 1846 (Age 27 years)

Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Birth of a daughter
#4
Adolphine Schroth von Rohrberg
March 13, 1853 (Age 34 years)

Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Text:
Datum auf Grabstein kaum lesbar
Marriage of a childEduard Leopold von EltzMaria Ernestina Schroth von RohrbergView this family
October 16, 1865 (Age 46 years)
Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Marriage of a childMaximilian von EltzViktorine (Victoria) Schroth von RohrbergView this family
October 16, 1865 (Age 46 years)
Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Death of a sonHeinrich Schroth von Rohrberg
September 17, 1866 (Age 47 years)
Address: Garnisons-Spitale Nr. l
Text:
Schroth von Bohrberg, Heinrich. Ganz freier Militär-Stiftung (C.-I. Hainburg). Geb. 1841 zu Holleschau in Mähren. Vater ist Regierungsrath in Wien. — Heinrich Schroth von Rohrberg, am 24. Mai 1859 Unterlt. 2. Classe im 3. Feld-Art.-Regte., kam 1866 zum Feld-Art-Regte. Nr. 5 und rückte in diesem zum Oblt. vor. Oblt von Schroth starb schon 1866 im Garnisons-Spitale Nr. l in Wien. siehe: http://forum.ahnenforschung.net/archive/index.php/t-20228.html
Death of a husbandMathias Leopold Schroth von Rohrberg
April 2, 1885 (Age 66 years)
Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Death of a daughterAdolphine Schroth von Rohrberg
February 21, 1888 (Age 69 years)
Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Text:
Grab auf Friedhof Gersthof, Gruppe 1, Reihe 5, Nr. 33 mit: Eltz Von Maximilian 72, Eltz Etelka 94, Eltz Viktoria 80
Burial of a daughterAdolphine Schroth von Rohrberg
February 23, 1888 (Age 69 years)
Address: Gersthof, Möhnergasse 1, 1180 Wien
Cemetery: Friedhof Gersthof, Gruppe 1, Reihe 5, Nr. 33
Publication: www.friedhoefewien.at
Death September 30, 1900 (Age 81 years) Age: 81
Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Mathias Leopold Schroth von Rohrberg - View this family
husband
Mathias Leopold Schroth von Rohrberg
Birth: November 12, 1804 29 24Königsfeld (Královo Pole), Brünn-Stadt (Brno-město), Südmährische Region (Jihomoravský kraj), Tschechien
Death: April 2, 1885Kremsier (Kroměříž), Zliner Region (Zlínský kraj), Tschechien
herself
Marriage: February 25, 1840Kremsier (Kroměříž), Zliner Region (Zlínský kraj), Tschechien
22 months
son
Heinrich Schroth von Rohrberg
Birth: 1841 36 22Holleschau (Holešov), Kremsier (Kroměříž), Zliner Region (Zlínský kraj), Tschechien
Death: September 17, 1866Wien, Österreich
2 years
daughter
Maria Ernestina Schroth von Rohrberg
Birth: January 10, 1843 38 24Ungarisch Hradisch (Uherské Hradiště), Zliner Region (Zlínský kraj), Tschechien
Death: December 12, 1931Micheldorf, Kirchdorf an der Krems, Oberösterreich, Österreich
4 years
daughter
6 years
daughter

MarriageADLER-Sammlungen/Parten
Citation details: Parte Sohn Heinrich
Marriageactapublica.eu
Namemyheritage.de
DeathADLER Monatsblatt
Citation details: Monatsblatt 1922, S. 62
SourceADLER-Sammlungen/Parten
Citation details: Parte Sohn Heinrich
SourceADLER-Sammlungen/Parten
Citation details: Parte Sohn Heinrich
MarriageSchroth von Rohrberg Mathias - Matriken/HochzeitSchroth von Rohrberg Mathias - Matriken/Hochzeit
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 742 × 690 pixels
File size: 421 KB
Type: Photo