Adler Recherche-Stammbaum 01

Methud TillAge: 63 years18581922

Name
Methud Till
Given names
Methud
Surname
Till
Also known as
Methud Fischa
Birth March 7, 1858 46 31
Source: myheritage.de
Adoptionyes

Adoption: Adopted by both parents
MarriageMathilde KierView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterMarie Fischa
January 15, 1865 (Age 6 years)

Source: myheritage.de
Death of a motherMaria Anna Till
before April 22, 1873 (Age 15 years)

Source: myheritage.de
Marriage of a parentJohann Jakob FischaFranziska Agneta DedekView this family
April 22, 1873 (Age 15 years)
Source: Mormonen
Birth of a daughter
#1
Trude Till
July 17, 1881 (Age 23 years)

Source: myheritage.de
Birth of a son
#2
Kurt Till
January 11, 1893 (Age 34 years)

Source: myheritage.de
Birth of a daughter
#3
Johanna Augusta Maria “Hanne” Till
June 19, 1899 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Mathilde “Lilli” Till
June 26, 1900 (Age 42 years)

Source: myheritage.de
Birth of a daughter
#5
Friederike Maria Augusta “Fritzi, Freda” Till
December 29, 1902 (Age 44 years)
Death after 1922 (Age 63 years)

Family with adoptive parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 8, 1852
1 year
elder brother
Eduard Till
Birth: February 2, 1853 41 26Bistritz ob Pernstein (Bystřice nad Pernštejnem), Saar (Žďár nad Sázavou), Hochland (Kraj Vysočina), Tschechien
Death:
sister
brother
himself
7 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Franziska Agneta Dedek - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: April 22, 1873Bistritz ob Pernstein (Bystřice nad Pernštejnem), Saar (Žďár nad Sázavou), Hochland (Kraj Vysočina), Tschechien
Family with Mathilde Kier - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
12 years
son
6 years
daughter
Johanna Augusta Maria “Hanne” Till
Birth: June 19, 1899 41 30Brünn (Brno), Südmährische Region (Jihomoravský kraj), Tschechien
Death: December 20, 1983Zürich, Schweiz
1 year
daughter
3 years
daughter
Friederike Maria Augusta “Fritzi, Freda” Till
Birth: December 29, 1902 44 33Brünn (Brno), Südmährische Region (Jihomoravský kraj), Tschechien
Death: August 1990South Shields, England

Note
ev. weitere Verwandtschaft: eine Hochzeit eines Karl Till: 1930 mit Beatrix Vanicek http://actapublica.eu/matriky/brno/prohlizec/8495/?strana=199 ein Todesfall einer Auguste Till: 1898 http://actapublica.eu/matriky/brno/prohlizec/8498/?strana=98